Heimspieltag Uhrzeit
High Darterz
Samstags 17 Uhr
High Five
Sonntags 16 Uhr
Bull Büxsen Sonntags 18 Uhr
Dead Stroke IV Sonntags 18 Uhr
Rhöner Wölfe Samstags 19 Uhr
Dart-Fighter Sonntags 18 Uhr
Flying Devils
Samstags 18 Uhr
Balkan Club 2
Sonntags 18 Uhr

 

C-Liga II
Hinrunde
1. Spieltag

High Darterz High Five 11 : 10
Bull Büxsen Dart-Fighter 10 : 11
Dead Stroke IV Balkan Club 2 11 :
Rhöner Wölfe Flying Devils 13 :

2. Spieltag

Dart-Fighter High Darterz 28.04. 18 Uhr
High Five Bull Büxsen 28.04. 16 Uhr
Flying Devils Dead Stroke IV 27.04. 18 Uhr
Balkan Club 2 Rhöner Wölfe 28.04. 18 Uhr

3. Spieltag

High Darterz Flying Devils 11.05. 17 Uhr
Bull Büxsen Balkan Club 2 12.05. 18 Uhr
Dead Stroke IV Dart-Fighter 12.05. 18 Uhr
Rhöner Wölfe High Five 11.05. 19 Uhr

4. Spieltag

Balkan Club 2 High Darterz 26.05. 18 Uhr
Bull Büxsen Flying Devils 26.05. 18 Uhr
High Five Dead Stroke IV 26.05. 16 Uhr
Rhöner Wölfe Dart-Fighter 25.05. 19 Uhr

5. Spieltag

High Darterz Bull Büxsen 08.06. 17 Uhr
Dead Stroke IV Rhöner Wölfe 09.06. 18 Uhr
Dart-Fighter High Five 09.06. 18 Uhr
Flying Devils Balkan Club 2 01.06. 18 Uhr

6. Spieltag

Rhöner Wölfe High Darterz 22.06. 19 Uhr
Bull Büxsen Dead Stroke IV 23.06. 18 Uhr
High Five Flying Devils 23.06. 16 Uhr
Balkan Club 2 Dart-Fighter 23.06. 18 Uhr

7. Spieltag

High Darterz Dead Stroke IV 06.07. 17 Uhr
High Five Balkan Club 2 07.07. 16 Uhr
Bull Büxsen Rhöner Wölfe 07.07. 18 Uhr
Flying Devils Dart-Fighter 06.07. 18 Uhr


Rückrunde
8. Spieltag

High Five High Darterz 01.09. 16 Uhr
Dart-Fighter Bull Büxsen 01.09. 18 Uhr
Balkan Club 2 Dead Stroke IV 01.09. 18 Uhr
Flying Devils Rhöner Wölfe 31.08. 18 Uhr

9. Spieltag

High Darterz Dart-Fighter 14.09. 17 Uhr
Bull Büxsen High Five 15.09. 18 Uhr
Dead Stroke IV Flying Devils 15.09. 18 Uhr
Rhöner Wölfe Balkan Club 2 14.09. 19 Uhr

10. Spieltag

Flying Devils High Darterz 28.09. 18 Uhr
Balkan Club 2 Bull Büxsen 29.09. 18 Uhr
Dart-Fighter Dead Stroke IV 29.09. 18 Uhr
High Five Rhöner Wölfe 29.09. 16 Uhr

11. Spieltag

High Darterz Balkan Club 2 12.10. 17 Uhr
Flying Devils Bull Büxsen 05.10. 18 Uhr
Dead Stroke IV High Five 13.10. 18 Uhr
Dart-Fighter Rhöner Wölfe 13.10. 18 Uhr

12. Spieltag

Bull Büxsen High Darterz 24.11. 18 Uhr
Rhöner Wölfe Dead Stroke IV 16.11. 19 Uhr
High Five Dart-Fighter 24.11. 16 Uhr
Balkan Club 2 Flying Devils 24.11. 18 Uhr

13.Spieltag

High Darterz Rhöner Wölfe 07.12. 17 Uhr
Dead Stroke IV Bull Büxsen 08.12. 18 Uhr
Flying Devils High Five 07.12. 18 Uhr
Dart-Fighter Balkan Club 2 08.12. 18 Uhr

14. Spieltag

Dead Stroke IV High Darterz 05.01. 18 Uhr
Balkan Club 2 High Five 05.01. 18 Uhr
Rhöner Wölfe Bull Büxsen 04.01. 19 Uhr
Dart-Fighter Flying Devils 05.01. 18 Uhr

 

Tabelle